Beer List

Name Vendor Style
$#ITS BANANAS 7 Hills Brewing Co. (A4) Hefeweizen
1889 Red Ale Albia Brewing Company (A5) Red Ale - Irish
7 Headed Monster 7 Hills Brewing Co. (A4) IPA - American
A.M. Haze Madhouse Brewing Company (C5) Sour - Ale
Almost Famous - NEIPA Parkside Brewing Company (A11) IPA - New England
American Beauty Dogfish Head Craft Brewery (D11) Pale Ale - American
Anejo Mexican Stout Clock House Brewing (D4) Stout - Imperial / Double
Apricot Hazy Crazy Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) IPA - Imperial / Double
Arms Race Pale Ale Big Grove Brewery (D2) Pale Ale - American
Ash Tree ESB Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Extra Special Bitter
ASHS: M Hop Haze Gezellig Brewing Co. (A10) IPA - New England
Assassin (2019) Toppling Goliath Brewing Company (C9) Stout - American Imperial / Double
Backcounry Brut Exile Brewing Company (E2) IPA - Brut
Bad Hombre 7 Hills Brewing Co. (A4) Lager - North American Adjunct
Batch 2000 Granite City Food & Brewery (E11) IPA - Imperial / Double
Beauregarde Blue 5ive Cities Brewing Company (A3) Sour
Bedroom Eyes Dimensional Brewing (D10) Sour - Fruited
Begin Transmission DIPA Alluvial Brewing Company (A6) IPA - Imperial / Double
Bernie's Red Ale 7 Hills Brewing Co. (A4) Red Ale - American Amber / Red
Berry Tiramisu Imperial Stout - Firkin Front Street Brewery (E9) Imperial Stout
Bill Brewski Dimensional Brewing (D10) IPA - Imperial / Double New England
Bines That Bind Gezellig Brewing Co. (A10) Pilsner - Other
Bishopweizen Hefeweizen Worth Brewing Co (F10) German hefeweizen
Black Betty Imperial Stout Nebraska Brewing Company (A8) Stout - Russian Imperial
Black IPA 1717 Brewing Company (C6)
Black Lager Carroll Brewing Company (D6) Lager - Dark
Blonde Fatale Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) Blonde Ale
Blood Orange Wheat Reclaimed Rails Brewing Company (F4) Pale Wheat Ale - American
Blue Corn Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Lager
Blue Corn Con Chiles Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Lager
Blue Dream Madhouse Brewing Company (C5) American Wild Ale
Blueberry Hefeweizen Second State Brewing (B7) Hefeweizen
BoHo Bavarian Pilsner Worth Brewing Co (F10) Bohemian Pilsner
Boomtown Premium Beer Big Grove Brewery (D2) Cream Ale
Boone Valley IPA Boone Valley Brewing Company (D3) IPA - American
Bou Lou Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Fruit Beer
Bourbon Barrel Scottish Ale Limestone Brewers (E18) Scottish Ale
Briar Patch Madhouse Brewing Company (C5) Sour - Fruited
Brigade Ale Firetrucker Brewery (E5) Golden Ale
Brown Eyed Girl Twisted Vine Brewery (F7) Brown Ale - American
Brute's Best Brut IPA Collaboration Confluence Brewing Company (D5) IPA - Brut
Brutenanny IPA Keg Creek Brewing Company (E14) Brut IPA
Buck's Fizz Wilson's Hard Cider (F9) Cider - Other Fruit
Bumbleberry Session Mead East Grove Meadery (E1) Mead - Melomel
Burnout Brown Firetrucker Brewery (E5) Brown Ale - American
Cabana Boy Lake Time Brewery Company (E16) Cream Ale
Cabin Crusher Summit Brewing Company (F6) Kölsch w/Lime
Campers Delight Stout (Bourbon Aged) Jackson Street Brewing (C3) Stout - Coffee
Cardinal Pale Ale Nebraska Brewing Company (A8) Pale Ale - American
Carroll Light Carroll Brewing Company (D6) Lager - American Light
Carroll Rosé Carroll Brewing Company (D6) Blonde Ale
Cave Ale Potosi Brewery (F2) Red Ale - American Amber / Red
Cheap Sunglasses SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) Sour - Gose
Cherry Bomb Blonde Front Street Brewery (E9) Blonde Ale
Chickity Czech Yo Self Dimensional Brewing (D10) Pilsner - Czech
Chimera Golden Sour Lion Bridge Brewing Company (E19) Barrel-Aged Golden Sour
Chucho Big's BBQ & Brew Pub (B3) Lager - Vienna
Citrusinensis Pale Ale Lagunitas Brewing Company (E15) Pale Ale - American
Claw Machine Dimensional Brewing (D10) IPA - New England
CocO Stout West O Beer (F8) Stout - American
Coconut Coffee Schwarzbier Second State Brewing (B7) Schwarzbier
Coconut Migration SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) Double IPA
Coffee Diesel Madhouse Brewing Company (C5) Sour - Ale
Coffee with Kierkegaard Kalona Brewing Company (E13) Coffee Cream Ale
Cold Brew Coffee Stout Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) Coffee Stout
Compensation Lion Bridge Brewing Company (E19) English Mild Ale
Confluence / Brightside Collab Brightside Aleworks (C1)
Convoy Third Base Brewery (C7) Lager - Vienna
Copper Cat Firetrucker Brewery (E5) Ginger Beer
Cucumber Crusher Jefferson County Ciderworks (C4) Cider
Dankalope IPA Exile Brewing Company (E2) IPA - American
DayTime IPA Lagunitas Brewing Company (E15) IPA - Session / India Session Ale
Deceitful Phil Raspberry Lemon Ale Front Street Brewery (E9) Fruit Beer
Decorah Nordic Gruit PIVO Brewery (A12) Gruit / Ancient Herbed Ale
Des Moines IPA Confluence Brewing Company (D5) IPA
Devonian Haze IPA Limestone Brewers (E18) IPA
Dolphin Sparkles Toppling Goliath Brewing Company (C9) IPA - Imperial / Double
Doodad Session IPA Fat Hill Brewing Company (E3) IPA - Session / India Session Ale
Dorothy's New World Lager Toppling Goliath Brewing Company (C9) California Common
Double Blackberry Sour Big Grove Brewery (D2) Sour - Berliner Weisse
Double Dry Hopped South Side Citra W/ Tangerine And Orange Peel Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Blonde Ale
Double Maple GAZPROM! (2019) Lion Bridge Brewing Company (E19) Stout - Russian Imperial
Dragon Fandango Toppling Goliath Brewing Company (C9) Sour - Ale
Drugstore Cowboy Franklin Street Brewing Company (C2) New England IPA
Drumroll Odell Brewing Company (A9) Pale Ale - American
DSM Pils 515 Brewing Company (A2) Pilsner - Other
Du-Tang Clan Dimensional Brewing (D10) Sour - Ale
Dubbel Trubbel Mistress Brewing Company (E21) Belgian Dubbel
Dubbel Trubbel Twisted Vine Brewery (F7) Dubbel
East Village IPA Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) IPA
Easy Bake Pulpit Rock Brewing Company (A13) Sour - Ale
Easy Eddy Big Grove Brewery (D2) IPA - New England
Easy Sport Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Blonde Ale
El Jefe (2019) Madhouse Brewing Company (C5) Stout - Imperial / Double
EOS Hefeweizen Nebraska Brewing Company (A8) Hefeweizen
Euchre Thew Brewing (B9) Pale Wheat Ale - American
Extinction Event- Azacca, Comet, & Sabro Confluence Brewing Company (D5) IPA - New England
Farmer John’s Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Blonde Ale
Farmhouse Chipotle Cucumber Ale PIVO Brewery (A12) French Farmhouse Ale
FLING Craft Cocktails- Margarita Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) RTD Craft Can Cocktails
FLING Craft Cocktails- Vodka Soda Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) RTD Craft Can Cocktails
Fool's Gold Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Lager - Pale
Fox Tail Fox Brewing (E8) Red Ale - Irish
FreeCell Third Base Brewery (C7) Pale Wheat Ale - American
Fresh Fruited Cask Cider Jefferson County Ciderworks (C4) cider
Frey Norwegian IPA Front Street Brewery (E9) Norwegian IPA
Funnel Cloud - Citra Pale Ale Torrent Brewing Company (C10) Pale Ale - American
Fuzz Peach Kölsch Millstream Brewing Company (E20) Kölsch
Fuzzy Memory - Peach Cobbler Sour Torrent Brewing Company (C10) Sour - Ale
Gable SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) Lager
German's Chocolate Cake Imperial Brown Contrary Brewing (D7) Brown Ale - Imperial / Double
Get That Paper Backpocket Brewing (D1) Session IPA
Ginger Hibiscus Jasmine Wild Culture Kombucha (C12) Kombucha
Ginger Lemon Radler Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Shandy / Radler
Glass To Mouth Pulpit Rock Brewing Company (A13) IPA - American
Gold Coin Backpocket Brewing (D1) Lager - Helles
Goldfinch Wilson's Hard Cider (F9) Cider
Good Day Strawberry Fields Kalona Brewing Company (E13) Strawberry Honey Wheat Ale
Good Old Potosi Potosi Brewery (F2) Golden Ale
Grapefruit Bohemian Exile Brewing Company (E2) Sour - Berliner Weisse
Guera Nueva Golden Lager Keg Creek Brewing Company (E14) Mexican Lager
Half & Half Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Blonde Ale
Hammer Chain Fresh Grind Odell Brewing Company (A9) IPA - Imperial / Double
Handle Your Scandal Clock House Brewing (D4) Wheat Beer - Other
Hannah Exile Brewing Company (E2) Hefeweizen
Hazy Clock Tease Clock House Brewing (D4) Pale Ale - New England
Heaven's Portal Keg Creek Brewing Company (E14) Porter - Other
Helix IPA Alluvial Brewing Company (A6) IPA - American
Hermanator Weizenbock Worth Brewing Co (F10) Weizenbock
Hibiscus Rose Jefferson County Ciderworks (C4) Cider - Other
Hickory Scottish Ale Limestone Brewers (E18) Scottish Ale
Hipster Juice IPA Reclaimed Rails Brewing Company (F4) IPA - New England
Honey Blossom Saison West O Beer (F8) Saison / Farmhouse Ale
Honey Brutbarb Firetrucker Brewery (E5) IPA - Brut
Honey Dü Quarter Barrel Arcade & Brewery (F3) Lager - Munich Dunkel
Honey Kolsch Fat Hill Brewing Company (E3) Kölsch
Honey Lavender Chamomile Wild Culture Kombucha (C12) Kombucha
Honey Lavender Chamomile with Strawberries Wild Culture Kombucha (C12) Kombucha
Hop Thang Brightside Aleworks (C1) IPA - New England
Hoppy Hawaiian DIPA Keg Creek Brewing Company (E14) IPA - Imperial / Double
Hot Mess Kalona Brewing Company (E13) Double IPA
Hot Pepper Johns Millstream Brewing Company (E20) Belgian Wit
Hug It Out Flix Brewhouse - Des Moines (E7) IPA - Hazy IPA
I Can't Believe It's Not Bitter Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) IPA - New England
India Pale Ale Carroll Brewing Company (D6) IPA - American
IPA Lagunitas Brewing Company (E15) IPA - American
IPA Nebraska Brewing Company (A8) IPA - American
Irish Red 1717 Brewing Company (C6)
Jack n the Bean Fox Brewing (E8) Scottish Ale
Jalapeño Pepper Ale Bent River Brewing Company (B1) Spiced / Herbed Beer
Jalapeno Tomato Pilsner Albia Brewing Company (A5) Pilsner
Jam Band Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Fruit Beer
Jammy Git Third Base Brewery (C7) Golden Ale
Juicicorn Bent River Brewing Company (B1) IPA - Imperial / Double
Juicy IPA Albia Brewing Company (A5)
Kalona Classic Kalona Brewing Company (E13) Light Lager
Keller Pils Summit Brewing Company (F6) Kellerbier / Zwickelbier
Key Lime Gose Bent River Brewing Company (B1) Sour - Gose
Kid Gloves Quarter Barrel Arcade & Brewery (F3) Witbier
Killer Queen Bee (DDH) Brightside Aleworks (C1) IPA - Imperial / Double New England
Kitty Lime Backpocket Brewing (D1) Sour - Gose
Lagunitas Hoppy Refresher Lagunitas Brewing Company (E15) Non-Alcoholic Beer
Lemon Lavender Jefferson County Ciderworks (C4) Cider
Lemon Trail Exile Brewing Company (E2) Golden Ale
Lemon/Lavendar Shandy Granite City Food & Brewery (E11) Specialty ale
Lemonade Stand Keg Creek Brewing Company (E14) Gose
Lime Pilsner Millstream Brewing Company (E20) Pilsner - German
Limes That Bind Gezellig Brewing Co. (A10) Pilsner - Other
Luna Rosa Wit Flix Brewhouse - Des Moines (E7) Witbier
Maibock Second State Brewing (B7) Bock - Maibock / Heller (Helles) / Lentebock
Majestic Beast Lion Bridge Brewing Company (E19) IPA - New England
Mango Dodger (Rye Barrel Aged Rock Dodger Double IPA With Mango) Confluence Brewing Company (D5) IPA - Imperial / Double
Mango Pineapple Jefferson County Ciderworks (C4) Cider
Mango Wheat TractorLift Brewing Company (C11) Fruit beer
Mea Pulpa (DIPA W/ Guava) Lion Bridge Brewing Company (E19) IPA - Imperial / Double New England
Mile Long Lager Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) Lager
Milk Man Milk Stout Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Stout
Milk Stout TractorLift Brewing Company (C11)
Mistress Kolsch Mistress Brewing Company (E21) Kölsch
Mistress Pineapple IPA Mistress Brewing Company (E21) IPA - American
Mistress Trummerfrau Mistress Brewing Company (E21) Hefeweizen
Mountain Standard IPA Odell Brewing Company (A9) Mountain-Style IPA
Nail In the Coffin Franklin Street Brewing Company (C2) Stout - American Imperial / Double
Namaste White Dogfish Head Craft Brewery (D11) Witbier
Newtonian Haze IPA Gezellig Brewing Co. (A10) IPA - New England
No Scurvy - Milkshake IPA Parkside Brewing Company (A11) IPA - Milkshake
Noblest Nectar 7 Hills Brewing Co. (A4) Golden Ale
Nordic Orange Lazarus Milkshake IPA W/ Mango & Coconut Alluvial Brewing Company (A6) IPA - Milkshake
O.G. Apple Jefferson County Ciderworks (C4) Cider - Other
Oaked Sour Cherry Jefferson County Ciderworks (C4) Cider - Other
OG - Orange Gose Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) Sour - Gose
OJ Gets Passionate 515 Brewing Company (A2) Pale Wheat Ale - American
Old And In the Way Thew Brewing (B9) IPA - Imperial / Double
Over the Ivy Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Pilsner
Paradise Found Madhouse Brewing Company (C5) Sour - Ale
Parlor Tricks Pulpit Rock Brewing Company (A13) Stout - American Imperial / Double
Passé 515 Brewing Company (A2) Pale Ale
Passionfruit Gose Contrary Brewing (D7) Sour - Gose
Peach Grove East Grove Meadery (E1) Mead - Other
Peach Kölsch Fördy-Five Parkside Brewing Company (A11) Kölsch
Pilgrim, Beer Third Base Brewery (C7) Schwarzbier
Pilsner Mikel Pulpit Rock Brewing Company (A13) Pilsner
Planned Sick Days Pale Ale Thew Brewing (B9) Pale Ale - American
Pleasant Street Cream Ale Limestone Brewers (E18) Cream Ale
Pollinator Honey Wheat Contrary Brewing (D7) American Wheat
Potosi Riverside Radler Potosi Brewery (F2) Shandy / Radler
Pseudo Sue Toppling Goliath Brewing Company (C9) Pale Ale
Pub Ale Carroll Brewing Company (D6) English Bitter
Pucker Up Right Meow Dry Hopped Cherry Sour Backpocket Brewing (D1) Sour - Ale
Raspberry April Sours Peace Tree Brewing Company (F1) Sour - Fruited
Raspberry Lemonade Brigade Firetrucker Brewery (E5) Infused Golden Ale
Recon Quarter Barrel Arcade & Brewery (F3) Belgian Strong Golden Ale
Red Berry Blonde Fox Brewing (E8) Fruit Beer
Rhubbyl Strawberry Sour Alluvial Brewing Company (A6) Sour - Ale
Ridge Runner - Barrel Aged Russian Imperial Stout (3pm) Torrent Brewing Company (C10) Russian Imperial Stout
Ring Around the Gose SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) Sour
River Kings Kölsch Thew Brewing (B9) Kölsch
River Runner Franklin Street Brewing Company (C2) Hefeweizen
River To River SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) Pilsner - German
Ron Solo Twisted Vine Brewery (F7) IPA - Milkshake
RongoRongo Fat Hill Brewing Company (E3) New England IPA
Roxie Irish Red Boone Valley Brewing Company (D3) Red Ale - Irish
Royal Slammer Brightside Aleworks (C1) Fruit Beer
Royal Tenebrous Maple Bourbon Pastry Franklin Street Brewing Company (C2) Stout - Imperial / Double
Rubus Rose - Fruited Blonde Ale Torrent Brewing Company (C10) Blonde Ale
Ruthie Exile Brewing Company (E2) Lager
Rye On Rye (2018) Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Rye Beer
S'MORTAL KOMBAT! Dimensional Brewing (D10) Stout - American Imperial / Double
Salty Sailor Fishback and Stephenson Cidery (E6) Cider - Other
Sattre Sour IPA PIVO Brewery (A12) Sour - Farmhouse IPA
Schwifty Hippie 5ive Cities Brewing Company (A3) IPA - New England
Scorpius Morchella (2018) Toppling Goliath Brewing Company (C9) IPA - Imperial / Double
Scot Fenders Brewing (E4) Scotch Ale / Wee Heavy
SeaQuench Ale Dogfish Head Craft Brewery (D11) Sour - Gose
Session Ale 1717 Brewing Company 1717 Brewing Company (C6)
Shadrach, Meshach And Abednego Contrary Brewing (D7) IPA - New England
Shambala Hazy Pale Ale Contrary Brewing (D7) Pale Ale - New England
Shandy West O Beer (F8) Shandy
Shiner Bock Shiner (E10) Bock - Single / Traditional
Shiner Cherry Limeade Shiner (E10) Fruit Beer
Shiner Prickly Pear Shiner (E10) Fruit Beer
Shiner Ruby Redbird (2019) Shiner (E10) Fruit Beer
Shiner Sea Salt & Lime Summer Lager Shiner (E10) Lager - American Light
Sioux City Sour (Blood Orange Mango) Jackson Street Brewing (C3) Sour - Fruited
Sioux City Sour: Pickle Juice! Pickle Juice! Jackson Street Brewing (C3) Gose
Sippin' Pretty Odell Brewing Company (A9) Sour - Fruited
Slightly Mighty Dogfish Head Craft Brewery (D11) IPA - Session / India Session Ale
Slugfest Juicy IPA Summit Brewing Company (F6) IPA - Unfiltered/Session India Pale Ale
Small Town Brown Ale Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Brown Ale - American
Smash Granite City Food & Brewery (E11) Smash
Snakebite IPA Big Rack Brew Haus (B2) IPA - American
Soak'd West O Beer (F8) Pale Ale - American
Solden Soul Big's BBQ & Brew Pub (B3) Blonde Ale - Belgian Blonde / Golden
South Side Confluence Brewing Company (D5) Blonde Ale
Space Camper Cosmic IPA Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) IPA - American
Special Release Roggenbier 1717 Brewing Company 1717 Brewing Company (C6)
Squeezed Kalona Brewing Company (E13) Graf
Steamboat Shandy Potosi Brewery (F2) Shandy / Radler
Sticke Alt Lion Bridge Brewing Company (E19) Altbier
Sticky Icky Beans Dimensional Brewing (D10) Stout - Imperial / Double
Strawberry Rhubarb Wild Culture Kombucha (C12) Kombucha
Summer Hefeweizen Jackson Street Brewing (C3) German Hefeweizen
Sunshower East Grove Meadery (E1) Mead - Other
Super Cluster Lagunitas Brewing Company (E15) IPA - Imperial / Double
SuperEIGHT Dogfish Head Craft Brewery (D11) Sour - Gose
Tacoveza Nebraska Brewing Company (A8) Lager - American Light
Tag Tangerine Wheat Lion Bridge Brewing Company (E19) American Wheat with Fruit
Take A Chill Pilsner Call Me In the Morning NoCoast Beer Co. (E22) Pilsner - German
Tangerine IPA Potosi Brewery (F2) IPA - American
Tank 7 Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Saison / Farmhouse Ale
Tank Puncher IPA ReUnion Brewery (B6) IPA - American
Tartland Fox Brewing (E8) Sour - Ale
Term Oil Toppling Goliath Brewing Company (C9) Stout - Imperial / Double
That G Brewery Coffee Milk Stout Gezellig Brewing Co. (A10) Stout - Milk / Sweet
The Bennie Granite City Food & Brewery (E11) Bock
The O'Franklin Franklin Street Brewing Company (C2) Red Ale - Irish
Tip the Cow SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) Milk Stout
To Peach Their Own NoCoast Beer Co. (E22) Sour - Berliner Weisse
Trend Bucker Stout NoCoast Beer Co. (E22) Stout - American
Tricycle SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) Cream Ale
Tropical Burn Mango DIPA Firetrucker Brewery (E5) IPA - Imperial / Double
Twisted Blonde Twisted Vine Brewery (F7) Blonde Ale
Uncommon Stout Bent River Brewing Company (B1) Stout - Coffee
Unfiltered Wheat Beer Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Pale Wheat Ale - American
Union #5: Old Blaggard Barleywine 2019 Summit Brewing Company (F6) Barleywine - English
Union Series #6 : Imperial Russian Stout 2017 Summit Brewing Company (F6) Stout - Russian Imperial
Union Series #7: 120 Shilling Ale 2018 Summit Brewing Company (F6) Scotch Ale / Wee Heavy
Vanilla Cream Ale Reclaimed Rails Brewing Company (F4) Cream Ale
Vanilla Porter Front Street Brewery (E9) Porter - American
Victory Dance SingleSpeed Brewing Company (F5) IPA
Wertzberger's Ginger Beer Court Avenue Brewing Company (D8) Ginger Beer
Westown IPA Twisted Vine Brewery (F7) IPA
Whiskey Barrel Stout Boulevard Brewing Company (B4) Stout - American Imperial / Double
Whiskey Town East Grove Meadery (E1) Mead - Other
Whitewater Wit Franklin Street Brewing Company (C2) Witbier
Wild Kind Twisted Vine Brewery (F7) Kölsch
Willettized Coffee Stout Lagunitas Brewing Company (E15) Stout - American Imperial / Double
Wilson's Pear Cask Wilson's Hard Cider (F9) Cider - Other Fruit
Wilson's Sangria Cask Wilson's Hard Cider (F9) Cider - Other Fruit
Witch Slap Clock House Brewing (D4) IPA - New England
Wizard Lizard Dry Hopped Sour ReUnion Brewery (B6) Sour Ale
Yoga Poser Pale Ale NoCoast Beer Co. (E22) Pale Ale - American
Zimmerman's Root Beer Court Avenue Brewing Company (D8) Root Beer
Zoom Doggy (w/ Maple & Cinnamon) Contrary Brewing (D7) Porter - Coffee
Powered by